Faculty Members

NameQualification
VANDANA GUPTA(Principal)
DIPANJANA GUPTAM.A. B.Ed (Vice Principal)
SUSMITA CHOWDHURYB.A. B.Ed (Principal Junior Section)
MADHUMALA ENDOWB.A. B.Ed
SANGEETA KHANDURIM.Sc. B.Ed
POMPA DEBB.A. B.Ed
RUBANICA KYNDIAHB.A.
MECHEALLYNE MAJAWM.A. B.Ed
NABANITA HOREM.A. (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
SHARMILA PRADHANB.Sc., B.Ed
V. A. SIVADASANM.Sc. M.Phil. Phd.
REKHA KABRAM.Sc. B.Ed
DEBJANI BHATTACHARJEEB.A. B.Ed
SREEKALA SATHEESHM.Com (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
MITALI CHOUDHURYB.A. B.Ed. CTE
UTPALA SHOMEB.Sc. B.Ed.
HIDING T. KHARWANLANGB.P.Ed
TAPASHI BHATTACHARJEEB.Sc., B.Ed
ANITA SINHAB.A., B.Ed
CHRISTEL E. SWERM.A. (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
SAPNA RAIM.A. B.Ed
ROSALINDA SANGRIANGM.A., (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
DEEPA DUTTAB.A. B.Ed Pursuing MA
PDIANGHUNLIN K. MARBANIANGB.A.
AMEBA NORA SYIEMB.A. (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
MAMTA KUMARIM.A. B.Ed.
PHIBA ULAAI NONGBRIM.Sc., (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
SANDRA HYNNIEWTAM.Lib.Sc., P.G.D.C.A, (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
ANANYA DEYM.Com., (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
SANGEETA SHRESTHAB.A.
TOMPA DASB.A.
DIANA N. KHARCHANDYM.A.
POONAM LOHARB.Sc B.Ed
ARPITA ROY CHOUDHURYB.A.
DEBOJANI BHATTACHARJEEM.Com (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
MICHELLE NONGRUMM.A. B.Ed.
ARCHITA DAS GUPTAB.A. (Pursuing MA & D.El.Ed)
WANDASHISHA KHONGKNAWB.A., NTT, PGDCA, (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
CORDELIA PYRTUHB.A.
SUNIPA ROY MUKHERJEEM.Sc. B.Ed
RATNA GHIMIREHPursuing MA & D.El.Ed
PRETTY TIWARIM.Sc.
JIARPHIKA SHULLAIM.A.
NISHAT BEGUMB.A. NTT (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
LOVELY DEBB.A.
SANDEEP SENM.Sc
DONDORLIN MARWEINM.A.
DEBSIKHA BHATTACHARJEEB.Sc (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
SUSMITA PAULB.Com, NTT, (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
GITANJALEE ROYB.Sc (Pursuing M.Sc)
MOUSHUMI NATHM.A. (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
LALRINTHARI TZUDIRB.E. Computer Science & Engineering), PGDTTE
WANDAKERSHISHA SUNB.A, NTT
CARALYNE DIENGDOHMSW (Master in Social Work)
ICPS (Integration Child Protection)
RONEY MAXWELL LYNDEMM.Sc Counselling Psychology
POOJA JAINM.Com (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
OBADAIAH SYIEMLIEHB.Music
ANKITA DEYB.A, NTT (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
DARIAKOR LAWAIM.A.
SUMIT CHANDAPursuing M.Sc & D.El.Ed
PHIRASHISHA SYIEMLIEHMCA
SWEETICIA KONGKA DKHARM.Sc B.Ed
ASHMITA BASUMATARYB.A. (Pursuing MA)
ZOLA DUNAI KHARMALKIM.A. NTT
IBASHISHA KHARUMNUIDB.A., NTT, (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
MESCENTRA R. MARAKM.A., NTT
DAMEESHA LYNGDOHM.A, B.Ed
NADIANCY KHONGSTIAM.A, B.Ed
MAITALIN M. MAWLONGB.A. NTT
NANCY DORA PYNGROPEB.A., (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
MITALI DEBB.A.
MONISHA BARUAHBBA
VIVEKA NAND MISHRAB.Sc B.Ed CTET
JOYSHREE DEBB.A.
BOBY PAULB.Sc
ARIJIT CHATTERJEEM.Sc
NEETASHREE BARUAHB.Sc, MCA, CCNA (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
PRIYANKA SAHUM.Com, NTT, (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
PRIYANKA BARUAHM.A, NTT, (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
KSANBOR SHABONGB.PE (Pursuing BP.Ed)
STEFFINIA A. LYNGDOH NONGBRIB.A
LUMLANG M. MAWRIEB.A (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
SITA CHETTRIB.Com (Pursuing M.Com & D.El.Ed)
NANDITA DASM.A. (Pursuing D.El.Ed)
JIARPHIKA SHULLAIM.A
PALAK SHAHB.A
BICHITRA SYIEMLIEHMBA